LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : International

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

International Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

International - Friendlies
July 24
FT
Uzbekistan
Iraq
Canc.
Argentina
? - ?
Haiti
July 28
10:00
Uzbekistan
? - ?
Iraq
12:00
Cambodia
? - ?
Singapore
Canc.
Argentina
? - ?
Mexico
International - Friendlies :: women
July 22
FT
Germany
Ghana
July 23
FT
USA
Costa Rica
FT
France
Canada
July 28
Canc.
Sweden
? - ?
Zimbabwe
International - Club Friendlies
July 22
FT
FC Krasnodar
Arsenal Tula
FT
Bologna
Hapoel Haifa
Aband.
VfB Stuttgart
Spartak Moscow
FT
SV Zimmern
Freiburg
FT
Holstein Kiel
Schalke 04
FT
Sampdoria
Sellero Novelle
FT
FC Heidenheim
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Amkar
FT
Metz
Red Star
FT
Rennes
Brest
Aband.
Reims
? - ?
Mouscron-Peruwelz
FT
Balmazujvaros
Palermo
FT
Koblenz
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Montpellier
Clermont Foot
FT
Troyes
Dijon
Canc.
ADO Den Haag
? - ?
Al Shabab
FT
Eibar
Real Sociedad B
Canc.
Nacional
? - ?
Caldas
FT
Toulouse
Osasuna
FT
Braga
Maritimo
FT
Estoril
Al-Garrafa
FT
Kortrijk
MVV Maastricht
FT
Gafanha
Tondela
FT
Feirense
Sporting Gijon
AET
Pacos de Ferreira
Vitoria de Guimaraes *
FT
Lens
Arsenal
FT
Etoile du Sahel
Nice
FT
Exeter City
Burton Albion
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Guiseley
Leeds United
July 23
Canc.
Bochum
? - ?
Malaga
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
Fleetwood Town
FT
Rubin Kazan
Norwich City
FT
Hoffenheim
Oostende
FT
FC Twente
Al-Taawon
Canc.
Heracles
? - ?
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Kortrijk
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Heracles
Cordoba
FT
1860 Muenchen
Werder Bremen
FT
Luton Town
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Matlock Town
Burton Albion
FT
Watford
0 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
FC Groningen
FC Emmen
FT
Ingolstadt
Dynamo Dresden
FT
Osnabrueck
Cardiff City
FT
Vitesse
FC Porto
FT
AZ Alkmaar
Hertha Berlin
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Reading
FT
Barnsley
Everton
FT
Blackpool
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Bradford City
Burnley
FT
Brentford
Kaiserslautern
FT
Bristol Rovers
Swansea City
FT
Cambridge United
Ipswich Town
FT
Genoa
Rizespor
FT
Helmond Sport
Excelsior
FT
Notts County
Nottingham Forest
FT
Peterborough United
Leeds United
FT
Port Vale
0 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Portsmouth
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Preston North End
Stoke City
FT
Rochdale
Wigan Athletic
FT
Rotherham United
Sunderland
FT
Scunthorpe United
Hull City
FT
Wehen
Eintracht Frankfurt
AET
Lazio *
SPAL 2013
FT
Walsall
Derby County
Canc.
Corby Town
? - ?
Newcastle United
FT
Lokeren
Newcastle United
FT
St. Pauli
Cardiff City
FT
ADO Den Haag
Karabukspor
FT
Karlsruher SC
West Ham United
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Udinese
FT
Zulte-Waregem
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Oud-Heverlee
Westerlo
FT
Empoli
Castelvetro
FT
Cercle Bruges
Sporting Charleroi
FT
St.Truiden
0 - 0
Mallorca
FT
Bologna
Terek Grozny
FT
Eupen
Malaga
FT
Fiorentina
Panaitolikos
FT
Jagodina
0 - 0
Tom Tomsk
FT
Augsburg
0 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
ChievoVerona
Virtus Verona
FT
SpVgg Landshut
Bayern Munich
FT
Caen
Les Herbiers
Canc.
Evian Thonon Gaillard
? - ?
SC Bastia
Canc.
PSV Eindhoven
? - ?
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Willem II
Gent
FT
Lorient
Guingamp
AET
St. Pauli
Borussia Moenchengladbach *
FT
Strasbourg
Nancy
FT
Sporting Covilha
Vitoria de Setubal
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
FC Cologne
FT
Rennes
Angers
FT
Stevenage
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Bordeaux
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
Achilles 29
Canc.
Go Ahead Eagles
? - ?
Schalke 04 II
FT
Huesca
Alaves
Canc.
Nacional
? - ?
Sporting Gijon
FT
Nantes
Aston Villa
FT
Numancia
Atletico Madrid
FT
PEC Zwolle
Southampton
FT
Tondela
Famalicao
FT
Penafiel
Moreirense
FT
SC Heerenveen
Genclerbirligi
AET
Boavista *
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
Osnabrueck
Borussia Moenchengladbach
FT
Rio Ave
Sporting Gijon
FT
Real Sociedad
Villarreal
FT
Real Betis
Fulham
FT
Feyenoord
Valencia
FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
Leganes
FT
Nacional
Celta Vigo
FT
Sporting CP
Lyon
July 24
FT
FC Cologne
Malaga
AET
Alemannia Aachen *
Marseille
FT
Hibernian
Birmingham City
FT
Olympia Wijgmaal
Oud-Heverlee
FT
FC Cologne
Marseille
FT
Atalanta
Lumezzane
FT
KV Mechelen
Iraklis
Canc.
KV Mechelen
? - ?
Karabukspor
FT
Sandhausen
Sevilla
AET
Alemannia Aachen *
Malaga
FT
Pescara
Teramo
FT
Crotone
Crotone Primavera
FT
Al-Ain
Udinese
FT
ChievoVerona
Altovicentino
FT
Torino
Renate
FT
Maritimo
Viseu
FT
Benfica
Wolfsburg
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Boavista
AET
Club Atletico Penarol
Deportivo La Coruna *
FT
Nacional
Sheffield Wednesday
July 25
FT
Al Ahli
Middlesbrough
FT
Greuther Fuerth
Rizespor
FT
Cordoba
Konyaspor
FT
SV Austria Salzburg
Bursaspor
FT
Stade Nyonnais
Sunderland
FT
Colchester United
Crystal Palace
FT
Feirense
Braga
FT
Nacional
0 - 0
Fulham
FT
Portimonense
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Cheltenham Town
Bristol City
July 26
FT
FC Ufa
Al-Sadd
FT
Kristiansund BK
Molde
FT
Metz
Tubize
FT
Tondela
Maritimo
FT
UNFP FC
Dijon
FT
Werder Bremen
0 - 0
Huddersfield Town
FT
Fortuna Koeln
FC Cologne
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Kasimpasa
FT
Bochum
Cardiff City
FT
FC Oss
Excelsior
FT
FCV Dender EH
Mouscron-Peruwelz
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
Iraklis
FT
Lierse
Lokeren
FT
PSV Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven
FT
Couvin Mariembourg
Sporting Charleroi
FT
AGF
Galatasaray
FT
FC Utrecht
Espanyol
FT
Mirandes
Eibar
AET
Villarreal *
Sporting CP
FT
Barnsley
Hull City
FT
Cambridge United
Aston Villa
Canc.
Mansfield Town
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Morecambe
Preston North End
FT
Northampton Town
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Oldham Athletic
Wigan Athletic
FT
Scunthorpe United
Rotherham United
FT
Norwich City
Coventry City
FT
Bath City
Bristol City
FT
Brentford
Peterborough United
FT
Burton Albion
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Charlton Athletic
0 - 0
Ipswich Town
FT
Chesterfield
Derby County
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Everton
FT
Oxford United
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Southend United
Newcastle United
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Burnley
FT
Las Palmas
Tenerife
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Benfica B
July 27
Canc.
Inter
? - ?
Roma
Canc.
Karabukspor
? - ?
Kasimpasa
FT
Antalyaspor
1 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
Atalanta
Chiasso
FT
Palermo
Al-Wehda
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Wuerzburger Kickers
FT
ChievoVerona
Cittadella
FT
Sampdoria
FeralpiSalo
Canc.
Metz
? - ?
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Dijon
Sunderland
FT
Freiburg
Rizespor
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
FC Porto
FT
Greuther Fuerth
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
FT
Hannover 96
Erzgebirge Aue
FT
Sporting Gijon
Athletic Bilbao
Aband.
Hoffenheim
? - ?
Besiktas
FT
FC Twente
Southampton
FT
Konyaspor
Real Sociedad
AET
Logrones *
Alaves
FT
Lorient
Nantes
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1 - 2
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Nacional
Moreirense
FT
Feirense
Penafiel
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
Mallorca
FT
Toulouse
Montpellier
FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
Bursaspor
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Crystal Palace
FT
Fuenlabrada
Leganes
FT
Toledo
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Buxton
Burton Albion
FT
Sheffield United
Derby County
FT
Swindon Town
Swansea City
AET
Benfica
Torino *
FT
Port Vale
Birmingham City
FT
Sevilla Atletico
Osasuna
FT
Orlando City
Stoke City
July 28
FT
Inter
Estudiantes
Canc.
Atalanta
? - ?
Pavia
15:30
Cagliari
? - ?
Pistoiese
16:00
Eibar
? - ?
Lekhwiya
16:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Chaves
16:00
Nacional
? - ?
Boavista
17:00
Celta Vigo
? - ?
Valladolid
17:00
Genclerbirligi
? - ?
Cordoba
17:30
Belenenses
? - ?
Tondela
17:30
Mainz 05
? - ?
Sevilla
18:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
Espanyol
18:30
Exeter City
? - ?
Cardiff City
18:30
Lucchese
? - ?
Genoa
18:30
SSC Napoli
? - ?
Entella
23:30
MLS All-Stars
? - ?
Arsenal
July 29
08:00
Antalyaspor
? - ?
Gaziantep BB
International - Champions Cup:: Australia
July 23
AET
Melbourne Victory *
Juventus
July 26
FT
Juventus
Tottenham Hotspur
July 23
AET
Celtic
Leicester City *
July 24
FT
Inter
Paris Saint Germain
July 27
FT
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
July 28
AET
Bayern Munich
AC Milan *
FT
Chelsea
Liverpool
International - Champions Cup:: China
July 22
FT
Manchester United
Borussia Dortmund
July 25
Canc.
Manchester City
? - ?
Manchester United
July 28
11:30
Borussia Dortmund
? - ?
Manchester City
International - Friendly (Under 21)
June 3
FT
Bosnia-Herzegovina U21
Azerbaijan U21
FT
Estonia U21
0 - 0
Latvia U21
June 6
FT
Bulgaria U21
Norway U21
International - Club World Cup
December 20, 2015
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
River Plate
Barcelona
International - Baltic Cup
June 1
FT
Latvia
Lithuania
June 4
FT
Estonia
0 - 0
Latvia
International - Kirin Cup
June 7
FT
Denmark
Bulgaria
FT
Japan
Bosnia-Herzegovina
International - Uhren Cup
July 15
FT
FC Zuerich
Borussia Moenchengladbach
July 17
FT
FC Zuerich
Galatasaray
July 19
FT
Young Boys
Galatasaray
International - Toulon:: play-off
May 29
AET
Portugal U20 *
Czech Republic U20
FT
France U20
England U21
International - Toulon:: group A
May 24
FT
Bulgaria U21
Mexico U23
FT
France U20
Mali U23
May 26
FT
Mali U23
Bulgaria U21
FT
France U20
Czech Republic U20
International - Toulon:: group B
May 27
FT
Japan U23
England U21
FT
Portugal U20
Paraguay U23
International - Atlantic Cup:: play-off
February 6
FT
Jablonec
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
Kalmar FF
Broendby IF
February 7
AET
Zenit St. Petersburg *
Oerebro
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
AGF
International - Atlantic Cup:: group A
February 3
FT
Jablonec
Kalmar FF
FT
Oerebro
AGF
International - Atlantic Cup:: group B
February 4
AET
Broendby IF
Lokomotiv Moscow *
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Zenit St. Petersburg
International - Suruga Bank Championship
August 11
10:00
Kashima Antlers
? - ?
Santa Fe

LiveScore Table